OP.GG

Login
Check your favorite pro players item and rune build- QWER.GG

Recent champions

Champion Statistics Ranked
RankChampionTierWin RatePick RateBan RateWeak Against
1-1AatroxAatrox150.21%9.20%6.49%
Irelia
Shen
Darius
2-1AkaliAkali446.50%3.48%4.99%
Aatrox
30AkshanAkshan539.33%0.83%0.53%
4-2AzirAzir550.00%0.52%0.06%
5-3CamilleCamille348.00%5.69%1.98%
Fiora
Riven
Gnar
60Cho'GathCho'Gath453.33%1.16%0.23%
70DariusDarius151.35%8.20%26.33%
Irelia
Riven
Yone
8-1Dr. MundoDr. Mundo353.57%1.55%0.45%
9-1FioraFiora149.71%7.61%18.09%
Gangplank
Irelia
Jax
100GangplankGangplank248.47%7.97%8.11%
Riven
Gnar
Gwen
11-1GarenGaren252.18%3.30%0.45%
Riven
Jax
122GnarGnar349.18%5.71%1.44%
Riven
Aatrox
Darius
130GragasGragas446.99%2.76%0.27%
Jax
14-3GwenGwen446.32%4.43%3.47%
Riven
Aatrox
Mordekaiser
15-1HeimerdingerHeimerdinger258.68%0.67%0.09%
162IllaoiIllaoi351.19%3.26%2.57%
17-2IreliaIrelia348.55%6.09%14.55%
Jax
Gnar
Riven
180JaxJax249.08%8.13%13.93%
Sett
Gangplank
Renekton
19-1JayceJayce350.95%2.62%0.37%
200KayleKayle252.38%3.84%1.35%
21-2KennenKennen352.25%2.09%0.74%
22-8KledKled351.70%2.28%0.84%
23-1LilliaLillia449.14%1.61%0.81%
249MalphiteMalphite253.83%2.46%2.24%
25-2MordekaiserMordekaiser348.21%6.97%7.46%
Irelia
Riven
Fiora
260NasusNasus449.77%2.46%1.21%
27-1OlafOlaf153.63%3.74%2.46%
Jax
280OrnnOrnn448.11%2.92%0.43%
293PantheonPantheon352.81%1.77%0.33%
300PoppyPoppy156.76%1.43%0.70%
31-1QuinnQuinn449.27%2.27%1.19%
321RenektonRenekton152.79%4.56%3.98%
Riven
Aatrox
Camille
331RengarRengar449.64%0.77%1.15%
340RivenRiven152.12%8.73%4.10%
Aatrox
Fiora
Volibear
355RumbleRumble452.00%1.11%0.08%
361SejuaniSejuani449.42%0.95%0.09%
37-4SettSett249.90%5.28%1.73%
Darius
Mordekaiser
Aatrox
381ShenShen152.99%3.79%0.22%
Aatrox
392ShyvanaShyvana447.93%2.01%0.84%
40-1SingedSinged155.01%2.49%0.30%
411SionSion252.71%3.37%0.19%
420SwainSwain451.67%0.66%0.24%
433SylasSylas451.59%1.40%0.53%
440Tahm KenchTahm Kench543.85%1.35%0.64%
451TeemoTeemo251.23%4.06%2.68%
467TrundleTrundle355.63%0.89%0.61%
47-1TryndamereTryndamere251.79%3.41%3.00%
482UrgotUrgot351.80%3.08%0.71%
49-2VayneVayne254.44%1.87%1.90%
50-2VladimirVladimir448.26%1.43%0.92%
51-3VolibearVolibear350.73%3.40%1.43%
Riven
520WarwickWarwick351.96%2.12%0.51%
532WukongWukong156.76%2.05%2.42%
540YasuoYasuo447.12%3.45%7.45%
554YoneYone348.71%5.14%8.48%
Aatrox
Gangplank
Fiora
56-2YorickYorick447.94%3.09%4.28%
570ZacZac545.69%0.64%0.17%